Caucus Members

The House Republican Caucus includes 72 state representatives from throughout Connecticut.

Rep. Will Duff
Rep. Will Duff 2nd District
Rep. Tim Ackert
Rep. Tim Ackert 8th District
Rep. Mark Tweedie
Rep. Mark Tweedie 13th District
Rep. Tom Delnicki
Rep. Tom Delnicki 14th District
Rep. Tim LeGeyt
Rep. Tim LeGeyt 17th District
Rep. Bill Petit
Rep. William Petit 22nd District
Rep. Devin Carney
Rep. Devin Carney 23rd District
Rep. Gary Byron
Rep. Gary Byron 27th District
Rep. Prasad Srinivasan
Rep. Prasad Srinivasan 31st District
Rep. Christie Carpino
Rep. Christie Carpino 32nd District
Rep. Melissa Ziobron
Rep. Melissa Ziobron 34th District
Rep. Jesse MacLachlan
Rep. Jesse MacLachlan 35th District
Rep. Robert Siegrist
Rep. Robert Siegrist 36th District
Rep. Holly Cheeseman
Rep. Holly Cheeseman 37th District
Rep. Kathleen McCarty
Rep. Kathleen McCarty 38th District
Rep. Kevin Skulczyck
Rep. Kevin Skulczyck 45th District
Rep. Mike France
Rep. Mike France 42nd District
Rep. Anne Dauphinais
Rep. Anne Dauphinais 44th District
Rep. Doug Dubitsky
Rep. Doug Dubitsky 47th District
Rep. Kurt Vail
Rep. Kurt Vail 52nd District
Rep. Sam Belsito
Rep. Sam Belsito 53rd District
Rep. Robin Green
Rep. Robin Green 55th District
Rep. Christopher Davis
Rep. Christopher Davis 57th District
Rep. Greg Stokes
Rep. Greg Stokes 58th District
Rep. Carol Hall
Rep. Carol Hall 59th District
Rep. Scott Storms
Rep. Scott Storms 60th District
Rep. Tami Zawistowski
Rep. Tami Zawistowski 61st District
Rep. Bill Simanski
Rep. Bill Simanski 62nd District
Rep. Jay Case
Rep. Jay Case 63rd District
Rep. Brian Ohler
Rep. Brian Ohler 64th District
Rep. David Wilson
Rep. David Wilson 66th District
Bill Buckbee
Rep. Bill Buckbee 67th District
Rep. Arthur O'Neill
Rep. Arthur O'Neill 69th District
Rep. Rosa Rebimbas
Rep. Rosa Rebimbas 70th District
Rep. Tony D'Amelio
Rep. Tony D'Amelio 71st District
Rep. Stephanie Cummings
Rep. Stephanie Cummings 74th District
Rep. John Piscopo
Rep. John Piscopo 76th District
Rep. Christine Pavalock
Rep. Christine Pavalock 77th District
Rep. Whit Betts
Rep. Whit Betts 78th District
Rep. Rob Sampson
Rep. Rob Sampson 80th District
Rep. John Fusco
Rep. John Fusco 81st District
Rep. Vincent Candelora
Rep. Vincent Candelora 86th District
Rep. Lezlye Zupkus
Rep. Lezlye Zupkus 89th District
Rep. David Yaccarino
Rep. David Yaccarino 87th District
Rep. Craig Fishbein
Rep. Craig Fishbein 90th District
Rep. Noreen Kokoruda
Rep. Noreen Kokoruda 101tst District
Rep. Nicole Klarides-Ditria
Rep. Nicole Klarides-Ditria 105th District
Rep. Mitch Bolinsky
Rep. Mitch Bolinsky 106th District
Rep. Stephen Harding
Rep. Stephen Harding 107th District
Rep. Richard Smith
Rep. Richard Smith 108th District
Rep. John Frey
Rep. John Frey 111th District
Rep. J.P. Sredzinski
Rep. J.P. Sredzinski 112th District
Rep. Jason Perillo
Rep. Jason Perillo 113th District
Rep. Themis Klarides
Rep. Themis Klarides 114th District
Rep. Charles Ferraro
Rep. Charles Ferraro 117th District
Rep. Pam Staneski
Rep. Pam Staneski 119th District
Rep. Laura Hoydick
Rep. Laura Hoydick 120th District
Rep. Ben McGorty
Rep. Ben McGorty 122nd District
Rep. David Rutigliano
Rep. David Rutigliano 123rd District
Rep. Tom O'Dea
Rep. Tom O'Dea 125th District
Rep. David Labriola
Rep. David Labriola 131st District
Rep. Brenda Kupchick
Rep. Brenda Kupchick 132nd District
Rep. Laura Devlin
Rep. Laura Devlin 134th District
Rep. Adam Dunsby
Rep. Adam Dunsby 135th District
Michael Ferguson
Rep. Michael Ferguson 138th District
Rep. Terrie Wood
Rep. Terrie Wood 141st District
Rep. Fred Wilms
Rep. Fred Wilms 142nd District
Rep. Gail Lavielle
Rep. Gail Lavielle 143rd District
Rep. Livvy Floren
Rep. Livvy Floren 149th District
Rep. Mike Bocchino
Rep. Mike Bocchino 150th District
Rep. Fred Camillo
Rep. Fred Camillo 151st District